TM Essentials
There are no products in this collection. Keep on shopping.
B.V. Since 1996, TM EssentialsB.V . has gained worldwide recognition and appreciation for the development, production, and distribution of arts and crafts conceptsand sticker sets . . Under the registered trademark Totum, TM Essentials offers products that are loved by children and parents alike. Through partnerships with major licensees such as Disney’s Frozen II, Nickelodeon’s Paw Patrol, Illumination’s Minions, DreamWorks’ Trolls, Disney Princess, K3, Woezel& & Pip, Kikker, Miffy, and more, TM Essentials creates products that are both fun and recognizable. By constantly innovating and adapting to the latest trends, TM Essentials remains a leading player in the children’s products market. The company’s vision—to develop creative and safe products for children—has helped it build a strong reputation and
Expansion and Acquisitions
TM Essentials has expanded its product range through the strategic acquisitions of
A World of Creativity
TM Essentials focuses on retail and specialty stores, and its products can be found in more than 70 countries worldwide. In addition, they specialize in private labels and custom promotional concepts. Their specially designed marketing concepts help retailers increase customer loyalty and create a perception of greater value for money. TM Essentials stands for excellent quality and value for money, combined with a strong concept presentation. Thanks to their team’s many years of experience, they sincerely believe that their products add value to your business. Their products are designed to stimulate creativity and play, and provide children with the tools to bring their imagination to life. Their focus on innovation and ability to quickly respond to the latest trends make TM Essentials a dynamic and flexible partner for retailers around the world.
The TM Essentials Product Line
TM Essentials manages three different brands, each with its own unique product range:
Totum: Totum offers high-quality art and craft concepts and gift ideas . . The brand has its own product line but also offers a wide range of licensed and trendy products. Totum products are specially designed to stimulate children’s creativity and provide them with hours of fun. This brand is particularly popular in retail and specialty stores and has a global presence
Quality and Sustainability
TM Essentials’ headquarters are located in Andelst, the Netherlands. From a centrally located, modern building, the dedicated staff ensures that the highest possible quality is maintained throughout the entire supply chain. From procurement, product development, sales, and customer service to shipping from their own warehouse or FOB China, TM Essentials guarantees high-quality products, professional support, value for money, and flexible distribution. They take pride in their ability to deliver high-quality products that meet the strictest safety standards while offering excellent value for money. By using sustainable materials and responsible manufacturing processes, TM Essentials contributes to a better environment and a brighter future for the children who use their products.
Experience TM Essentials at Partywinkel
[Company Name].
TM Essentials, we make sure you can get it.
In short, TM Essentials offers a wide range of high-quality, innovative, and creative products that meet the highest safety standards. With brands such as Totum,